002067 - шаблон joomla Joomla

Free Visa Counselling

VACanadian Permanent Resident Permit Processing:

Canada is a land of opportunity and thousands and thousands of people get their PR card status in Canada every single year. If fact, Canada has been increasing the numbers of successful applicants to over 280,000 people per year, and you have equal opportunity just like those people. As a permanent resident, you receive great opportunities and benefits in Canada. Having a PR card allows you to live, work and study in Canada on a permanent basis. The PR Card is normally issued for 5 years and can be renewed.

How Can We Help You Get Your PR?:

The permanent residence application process can be very complex, time consuming and difficult. It is therefore essential that if you are considering applying for Canadian permanent residence, you get professional immigration help. The last thing you want is to be told your application is refused after months (or sometimes years) of waiting.We have over 5 years of experience and have helped hundreds of people immigrate to the Canada, and we are certain we can help you too! We look forward to helping you accomplish your immigration goals!

Visa Processing Assistance:

The glaring mistake that majority of the students make filing their papers is of applying with the same old documents of rejected visas. At Reussir Consult we guide students with the clarity and all the check list information is available at our offices. Based on the checklist for all the countries, the guidelines are
given on financial documents and the visa filing process. Here we present the checklist of documents you may need for visa application:

  1. Student Application form
  2. Bank draft for the applicable visa processing fees
  3. Offer letter from university/college
  4. Visa Application form
  5. TOEFL/ IELTS score sheet
  6. Copy of academic and work experience documents
  7. Valid passport
  8. Medical reports
  9. Passport size color photograph
  10. A copy of the in-principle approval letter Bank Loan
  11. Copy of Academic documents
  12. Bank statements, Pay slips etc
  13. Travel document
  14. The letter of acceptance from the University
  15. Evidence of sponsorship.
  16. Present form I-20 A-B (also an electronic version of the same through SEVIS) that authenticates acceptance
  17. of the student at the DHS approved college
  18. Proof of SEVIS I-901 fee payment
  19. Sufficient knowledge of English
  20. Financial capacity
  21. Proficiency in English
  22. Be of good character
  23. Overseas Student Health Cover

The best thing about hiring Reussir Consult as your guide to accomplish your
long cherished dream of going aboard for higher education is that this service is provided at an affordable cost.